Jährlinge
Nachfolgend eine Liste - mit Suchfunktion - aller derzeit in der Turf-Times-Datenbank erfassten Jährlinge.
Nr. | Bild | Beschreibung | Details |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abrakadabra (GER) 2023 F. St. v. Guiliani - Assisi's Tryst (Poet's Voice) |
B: Gestüt Schlenderhan Geb.dat.: 08.04.2023 |
|
2 |
Absolutelyfearless (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Fearless King - Aux Quatre Saisons (Dansili) |
B: Gestüt Söderhof Geb.dat.: 07.04.2023 |
|
3 |
Adam Smith (GER) 2023 b. H. v. U S Navy Flag - Ascia (Scalo) |
B: Gunther Schneider Geb.dat.: 17.04.2023 |
|
4 |
Adel (GER) 2023 b. H. v. Alson - Achinora (Sleeping Indian) |
B: Gestüt Auenquelle Geb.dat.: 06.05.2023 |
|
5 |
Adrenalin (GER) 2023 F. H. v. Amaron - Al Queena (Lord of England) |
B: Friederike Mrodzinsky Geb.dat.: 15.04.2023 |
|
6 |
Advantage (GER) 2023 b. H. v. Pomellato - Amyna (Feuerblitz) |
B: Gestüt Hofgut Heymann Geb.dat.: 23.03.2023 |
|
7 |
Aforo (GER) 2023 b. H. v. v. Soldier Hollow - Aothea - Aothea (Areion) |
B: Gestüt Auenquelle Geb.dat.: 07.03.2023 |
|
8 |
Age of Aquarius (GER) 2023 F. H. v. Pomellato - Arlett (Prince Flori) |
B: Heidi Monetha Geb.dat.: 05.03.2023 |
|
9 |
Ah Parais (GER) 2023 b. H. v. Masar - A Racing Beauty (Mastercraftsman) |
B: Gestüt Karlshof Geb.dat.: 25.02.2023 |
|
10 |
Aida (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Alson - Adoya (Doyen) |
B: Gestüt Schallern Geb.dat.: 24.03.2023 |
|
11 |
Aktivist (GER) 2023 Df. H. v. Victor Ludorum - Akribie (Reliable Man) |
B: Gestüt Röttgen Geb.dat.: 27.02.2023 |
|
12 |
Alagoa (IRE) 2023 b. St. v. Tai Chi - Athenee (Le Havre) |
B: Gestüt Ebbesloh u. Gestüt Hachtsee Geb.dat.: 08.04.2023 |
|
13 |
Alexandrine (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Fearless King - Angel (Jukebox Jury) |
B: Stall Salzburg Geb.dat.: 17.03.2023 |
|
14 |
Alicia Chief (GER) 2023 F. St. v. Wild Chief - Aspasionata (Tertullian) |
B: Gestüt Hofgut Heymann Geb.dat.: 03.02.2023 |
|
15 |
All at once (GER) 2023 schwb. H. v. Guiliani - Altesse Edita (Dabirsim) |
B: Joachim Köhler Geb.dat.: 30.03.2023 |
|
16 |
All Square (GER) 2023 b. H. v. Gleneagles - Amazona (Dubawi) |
B: Gestüt Schlenderhan Geb.dat.: 03.05.2023 |
|
17 |
Almanda (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Alson - Alma Mater (Dingo) |
B: Knut Kaufmann Geb.dat.: 13.04.2023 |
|
18 |
Almenperle (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Waldpfad - Albegna (Sabiango) |
B: Stall Raffelberg Geb.dat.: 19.03.2023 |
|
19 |
Alonia (GER) 2023 F. St. v. Japan - Alira (Soldier Hollow) |
B: Gestüt Auenquelle Geb.dat.: 21.03.2023 |
|
20 |
Alpenblick (GER) 2023 b. H. Amaron - Allegra (Reliable Man) |
B: Andreas Maspohl Geb.dat.: 25.02.2023 |
|
21 |
Alphaville (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Japan - American Desire (American Pharoah) |
B: Brigitta u. Bernhard Matusche Geb.dat.: 09.01.2023 |
|
22 |
Alsterperle (GER) 2023 F. St. v. Reliable Man - Aktion (Kallisto) |
B: Gestüt Röttgen Geb.dat.: 18.01.2023 |
|
23 |
Alsterwasser (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Polish Vulcano - Allüre (Dai Jin) |
B: Gestüt Elbe Geb.dat.: 28.04.2023 |
|
24 |
Alter Meister (GER) 2023 b. H. v. Japan - Artemisia (Peintre Celebre) |
B: Ursula u. Jürgen Imm Geb.dat.: 01.05.2023 |
|
25 |
Amalio (GER) 2023 Rsch. H. v. Fearless King - Apolline (Kendargent) |
B: Gestüt Helenenhof Geb.dat.: 13.04.2023 |
|
26 |
Amandine (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Iquitos - Amatriciana (Leroidesanimaux) |
B: Paul-Dieter Dümpelmann Geb.dat.: 16.03.2023 |
|
27 |
Amazing Black (GER) 2023 R. St. v. Ito - Alaba (Areion) |
B: LA Bloodstock Geb.dat.: 08.05.2023 |
|
28 |
Amazing Girl (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Japan - Angara (Soldier Hollow) |
B: Gestüt Auenquelle Geb.dat.: 09.02.2023 |
|
29 |
Amici (GER) 2023 F. H. v. Waldpfad - Anna Mia (Monsun) |
B: Gestüt Brümmerhof Geb.dat.: 22.01.2023 |
|
30 |
Amitola (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Polish Vulcano - All Magic (Areion) |
B: Sabrina Riebesell Geb.dat.: 15.05.2023 |
|
31 |
Amoureuse (GER) 2023 F. St. v. Tai Chi - Amour Beaute (King's Best) |
B: Martin Reinhardt Geb.dat.: 22.02.2023 |
|
32 |
Angie (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Waldpfad - All of England (Lord of England) |
B: Gestüt Wieselborner Hof Geb.dat.: 12.02.2023 |
|
33 |
Anna Mira (GER) 2023 F. St. v. Ito - Antalya (Areion) |
B: Gestüt Schallern Geb.dat.: 27.03.2023 |
|
34 |
Anna Valentina (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Waldpfad - Armance (Tai Chi) |
B: Stall Lilofee Geb.dat.: 14.02.2023 |
|
35 |
Annamay (GER) 2023 db. St. v. Sea Bay - Abisou (Goofalik) |
B: Volker Franz Schleusner Geb.dat.: 05.08.2023 |
|
36 |
Annemarie (GB) 2023 b. St. v. Millowitsch - Anna Jolie (Jukebox Jury) |
B: Gestüt Röttgen Geb.dat.: 12.02.2023 |
|
37 |
Anniko (GER) 2023 b. H. v. Japan - Annika (Maxios) |
B: Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof Geb.dat.: 18.03.2023 |
|
38 |
Anno Solero (GER) 2023 b. H. v. Best Solution - Anna Magnolia (Makfi) |
B: Gestüt Brümmerhof Geb.dat.: 19.02.2023 |
|
39 |
Antigua (GER) 2023 b. St. v. Sea The Moon - Angelita (Areion) |
B: Gestüt Brümmerhof Geb.dat.: 17.01.2023 |
|
40 |
Aomanda (GER) 2023 F. St. v. Galiway - Aotearoa (Doyen) |
B: Gestüt Auenquelle Geb.dat.: 27.03.2023 |