Pferde
Nr. | Bild | Beschreibung | Details |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
A Blue Star (GER) 2020 b. W. v. Mastercraftsman - Anabasis (High Chaparral) |
Geb.dat.: 08.04.2020 | |
2 |
A Countach (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Counterattack - Auctorita (Authorized) |
B: Stall Arnis Freunde Geb.dat.: 06.05.2020 |
|
3 |
A Stolen Kiss (FR) 2020 b. St. v. Brazen Beau - Aquarelle Bleue (Sadler's Wells) |
B: Anna Baronesse von Plotho Geb.dat.: 03.03.2020 |
|
4 |
A winning Queen (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Tai Chi - A winning Dream (Law Society) |
B: Stall Petit Philippe Geb.dat.: 23.03.2020 |
|
5 |
Abacco (FR) 2020 b. W. v. Lord of England - Ajaxana (Rock of Gibraltar) |
B: Ursula Fröhlich Geb.dat.: 07.03.2020 |
|
6 |
Abajo (GER) 2020 b. H. v. Maxios - Headstight (Holy Roman Emperor) |
B: Islam Akhmetov Geb.dat.: 17.02.2020 |
|
7 |
Abbey Road (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Pastorius - Arlett (Prince Flori) |
B: Heidi Monetha Geb.dat.: 18.02.2020 |
|
8 |
Abeba Wild (GER) 2020 F. St. v. Wild Chief - Aspasionata (Tertullian) |
B: Gestüt Hofgut Heymann Geb.dat.: 14.03.2020 |
|
9 |
Aberfoyle (IRE) 2020 b. W. v. Tasleet - Orange Pip (Bold Edge) |
B: Stall Winterhude Geb.dat.: 14.02.2020 GAG: 71,0 |
|
10 |
Abraxos (GER) 2020 b. H. v. Jimmy Two Times - Alte Klasse (Royal Academy) |
B: Gestüt Hofgut Heymann Geb.dat.: 31.05.2020 |
|
11 |
Academy Run (GER) 2020 F. St. v. Amarillo - Akademica (Royal Academy) |
B: Philipp Köhnken Geb.dat.: 10.03.2020 |
|
12 |
Ace Impact (IRE) 2020 b. H. v. Cracksman - Absolutly Me (Anabaa Blue) |
B: Ecuries Serge Stempniak & Gousserie Racing Geb.dat.: 13.02.2020 |
|
13 |
Actrice (GER) 2020 schwb. St. v. Eagle Top - Arlington Girl (Linngari) |
B: Stall Stockhäuser Geb.dat.: 24.05.2020 |
|
14 |
Adaliz (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Waldpark - Aspidistra (Hernando) |
B: Stall Houlgate Geb.dat.: 06.05.2020 |
|
15 |
Adelaide River (IRE) 2020 b. H. v. Australia - Could It Be Love (War Front) |
B: Magnier, Tabor, Smith, Westerberg Geb.dat.: 11.03.2020 |
|
16 |
Adiemus (GER) 2020 b. H. v. Guiliani - Athenry (Nicaron) |
B: Gestüt Römerhof Geb.dat.: 31.03.2020 |
|
17 |
Advantagemissgraf (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Tai Chi - Alexa (Areion) |
B: Heiko Kienemann Geb.dat.: 01.04.2020 |
|
18 |
Aesop's Fables (IRE) 2020 b. H. v. No Nay Never - How She's Cuttin' (Shinko Forest) |
B: Magnier, Tabor, Smith, Westerberg Geb.dat.: 15.02.2020 |
|
19 |
Age of Kings (IRE) 2020 b. H. v. Kingman - Turret Rocks (Fastnet Rock) |
B: Magnier, Tabor, Smith, Westerberg, Brant Geb.dat.: 12.02.2020 |
|
20 |
Aim High (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Highland Reel - Amalua (Tiger Hill) |
B: Frank Detlef Timpelan Geb.dat.: 20.02.2020 |
|
21 |
Aintree (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Maxios - Alaska (Trempolino) |
B: Heidi Monetha Geb.dat.: 20.02.2020 |
|
22 |
Airplay (GER) 2020 F. St. v. Adlerflug - Atiara (Pivotal) |
B: Gestüt Ittlingen Geb.dat.: 26.03.2020 |
|
23 |
Aito (GER) 2020 b. W. v. Ito - Alia (Tertullian) |
B: Dr. Jens Borchers Geb.dat.: 05.03.2020 |
|
24 |
Ajala (FR) 2020 b. St. v. Areion - Girl on Fire (Desert Style) |
B: Gestüt Burg Eberstein Geb.dat.: 06.04.2020 |
|
25 |
Akatchi (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Tai Chi - Akatina (Desert Prince) |
B: Jazy Team Geb.dat.: 02.04.2020 |
|
26 |
Akua'dara (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Cloth Of Stars - Akua'ba (Sadler's Wells) |
B: Stall Venceremos Geb.dat.: 05.04.2020 |
|
27 |
Akuma (GER) 2020 db. W. v. Jimmy Two Times - Active Girl (Goofalik) umbenannt von Abakus |
B: Galoppklub Leipzig Geb.dat.: 18.05.2020 |
|
28 |
Al Dasim (IRE) 2020 F. H. v. Harry Angel - Dance Hall Girl (Dansili) |
B: Sheikh Abdullah Almalek Alsabah Geb.dat.: 11.04.2020 |
|
29 |
Al Ghanim (GB) 2020 F. W. v. Iffraaj - Inala (Cape Cross) |
B: Rennstall Recke GmbH Geb.dat.: 20.03.2020 |
|
30 |
Al Hitmi (GB) 2020 F. W. v. Harry Angel - Azma (Bernardini) |
B: The Dutch Master Stables Geb.dat.: 07.03.2020 |
|
31 |
Al Riffa (FR) 2020 b. H. v. Wootton Bassett - Love on My Mind (Galileo) |
B: Al Riffa Syndicate/IRE Geb.dat.: 18.02.2020 |
|
32 |
Alaska Mouse (IRE) 2020 F. St. v. Starspangledbanner - Al Quintana (Sholokhov) |
B: Stall Oberlausitz Geb.dat.: 05.05.2020 |
|
33 |
Aleidis (GER) 2020 db. St. v. Areion - Anna Klara (Kallisto) |
B: Kolozsi Ranch s.r.o. Geb.dat.: 09.04.2020 |
|
34 |
Alexa's Princess (IRE) 2020 F. St. v. Dandy Man - Born To Spend (Born To Sea) |
B: Stall Alexa Geb.dat.: 19.04.2020 |
|
35 |
Alexandretta (GB) 2020 b. St. v. Sea The Moon - Alinstante (Archipenko) |
B: Märkischer Rennstall Geb.dat.: 26.03.2020 |
|
36 |
Alexei (GER) 2020 db. W. v. Tai Chi - Andromeda (Mount Nelson) |
B: Jakob Stecklein Geb.dat.: 26.03.2020 |
|
37 |
Alisios (GER) 2020 b. W. v. The Grey Gatsby - Allure Gold (Dabirsim) |
B: Panz Racing Geb.dat.: 31.03.2020 |
|
38 |
Alisto King (IRE) 2020 schwb. H. v. Kingman - Alexander Goldrun (Gold Away) |
B: Daniel Kubica | |
39 |
All My Loving (GER) 2020 b. St. v. Guiliani - Attraction (Soldier Hollow) |
B: Jeanette Stadler Geb.dat.: 15.03.2020 |
|
40 |
All or Nothing (GER) 2020 b. H. v. Soldier Hollow - Achinora (Sleeping Indian) |
B: Eckhard Sauren Geb.dat.: 07.04.2020 |